Calendario AHL

logoahl_widget

 

DAY DATE ROUND GAME FACE-OFF HOME AWAY
             
SAT 17/09/16 1 1 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald Rittner Buam
SAT 17/09/16 1 2 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 17/09/16 1 3 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 17/09/16 1 4 19.30 HC Pustertal Wolves EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 17/09/16 1 5 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 17/09/16 1 6 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 17/09/16 1 7 18.30 EC-KAC II S.G Cortina Hafro
             
SUN 18/09/16 2 9 18.30 HC Fassa Falcons EK Zeller Eisbären
             
TUE 20/09/16 2 10 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
TUE 20/09/16 2 11 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Pustertal Wolves
             
WED 21/09/16 2 12 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Rittner Buam
WED 21/09/16 2 13 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EC Bregenzerwald
WED 21/09/16 2 14 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EC-KAC II
WED 21/09/16 2 15 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
SAT 24/09/16 3 17 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 24/09/16 3 18 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 24/09/16 3 19 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC-KAC II
SAT 24/09/16 3 20 18.30 Rittner Buam HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 24/09/16 3 21 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 24/09/16 3 22 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 24/09/16 3 23 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
TUE 27/09/16 4 26 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch S.G Cortina Hafro
             
WED 28/09/16 3 24 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 28/09/16 4 27 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 28/09/16 4 28 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
WED 28/09/16 4 29 19.30 EC-KAC II Rittner Buam
WED 28/09/16 4 30 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
WED 28/09/16 4 31 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
WED 28/09/16 4 32 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves EK Zeller Eisbären
             
SAT 01/10/16 5 33 18.30 Rittner Buam EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 01/10/16 5 34 18.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 01/10/16 5 35 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 01/10/16 5 36 19.30 HC Pustertal Wolves EC-KAC II
SAT 01/10/16 5 37 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 01/10/16 5 38 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 01/10/16 5 39 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 01/10/16 5 40 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro HC Fassa Falcons
             
SUN 02/10/16 1 8 18.30 HC Fassa Falcons Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
TUE 04/10/16 6 46 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
TUE 04/10/16 27 214 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau S.G Cortina Hafro
             
WED 05/10/16 6 41 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 05/10/16 6 42 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 05/10/16 6 44 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves Rittner Buam
WED 05/10/16 6 45 20.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 05/10/16 6 47 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC-KAC II
             
SAT 08/10/16 7 49 18.30 Rittner Buam WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 08/10/16 7 50 18.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 08/10/16 7 51 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 08/10/16 7 52 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 08/10/16 7 54 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 08/10/16 7 55 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 08/10/16 7 56 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it S.G Cortina Hafro
SAT 08/10/16 7 53 18.30 EC-KAC II EC Bregenzerwald
             
             
TUE 11/10/16 8 62 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
WED 12/10/16 8 57 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Rittner Buam
WED 12/10/16 8 58 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 12/10/16 8 59 20.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 12/10/16 8 60 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves HC Fassa Falcons
WED 12/10/16 8 61 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC Bregenzerwald
             
SAT 15/10/16 9 65 18.30 Rittner Buam Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 15/10/16 9 66 18.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 15/10/16 9 67 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 15/10/16 9 68 19.30 HC Pustertal Wolves S.G Cortina Hafro
SAT 15/10/16 9 69 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 15/10/16 9 70 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 15/10/16 9 71 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 15/10/16 9 72 18.30 EC-KAC II EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
             
SUN 16/10/16 8 63 19.15 EC-KAC II FBI VEU Feldkirch
SUN 16/10/16 8 64 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SUN 16/10/16 12 89 18.30 Rittner Buam Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
TUE 18/10/16 10 80 19.00 EC-KAC II HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
WED 19/10/16 2 16 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Red Bull Hockey Juniors
WED 19/10/16 12 96 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel S.G Cortina Hafro
             
SAT 22/10/16 10 73 18.30 Rittner Buam HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 22/10/16 10 74 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 22/10/16 10 75 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 22/10/16 10 76 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 22/10/16 10 77 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 22/10/16 10 78 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 22/10/16 10 79 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC Bregenzerwald
             
TUE 25/10/16 11 81 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
TUE 25/10/16 11 84 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
             
WED 26/10/16 11 82 19.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Rittner Buam
WED 26/10/16 11 83 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EC-KAC II
WED 26/10/16 11 85 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Pustertal Wolves
WED 26/10/16 11 86 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 26/10/16 11 87 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
WED 26/10/16 11 88 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro EC Bregenzerwald
             
SAT 29/10/16 16 128 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Rittner Buam
SAT 29/10/16 12 90 18.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 29/10/16 12 91 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EC-KAC II
SAT 29/10/16 12 92 19.30 HC Pustertal Wolves HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 29/10/16 12 93 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 29/10/16 12 94 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 29/10/16 12 95 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
SUN 30/10/16 17 136 17.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors S.G Cortina Hafro
             
SAT 05/11/16 13 97 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 05/11/16 13 98 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 05/11/16 13 99 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
WED 09/11/16 29 232 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors FBI VEU Feldkirch
WED 09/11/16 13 100 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam
WED 09/11/16 13 101 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 09/11/16 13 102 20.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan HC Fassa Falcons
WED 09/11/16 13 103 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HC Pustertal Wolves
WED 09/11/16 13 104 19.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EC-KAC II
             
SAT 12/11/16 14 105 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 12/11/16 14 106 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons EC-KAC II
SAT 12/11/16 14 107 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 12/11/16 14 108 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro Red Bull Hockey Juniors
SAT 12/11/16 14 109 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Rittner Buam
SAT 12/11/16 14 110 18.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 12/11/16 14 111 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 12/11/16 23 177 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SUN 13/11/16 15 120 17.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
TUE 15/11/16 15 113 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EK Zeller Eisbären
             
WED 16/11/16 15 114 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
WED 16/11/16 15 115 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EC-KAC II
WED 16/11/16 15 117 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
WED 16/11/16 15 118 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
WED 16/11/16 15 119 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
SAT 19/11/16 16 121 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 19/11/16 16 122 18.30 EC-KAC II WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 19/11/16 16 123 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 19/11/16 16 124 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 19/11/16 16 125 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 19/11/16 16 126 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 19/11/16 16 127 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald S.G Cortina Hafro
             
TUE 22/11/16 17 129 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Neumarkt Riwega
TUE 22/11/16 17 133 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
             
WED 23/11/16 15 116 19.30 Rittner Buam S.G Cortina Hafro
WED 23/11/16 17 130 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
WED 23/11/16 17 131 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
WED 23/11/16 17 132 19.30 EC-KAC II HC Fassa Falcons
             
SAT 26/11/16 18 137 18.30 Rittner Buam EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 26/11/16 18 138 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 26/11/16 18 139 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 26/11/16 18 140 19.30 HC Pustertal Wolves FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 26/11/16 18 141 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 26/11/16 18 142 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons S.G Cortina Hafro
SAT 26/11/16 18 143 14.30 EC-KAC II EK Zeller Eisbären
             
TUE 29/11/16 17 134 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch Rittner Buam
             
WED 30/11/16 17 135 20.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EC Bregenzerwald
WED 30/11/16 18 144 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
SAT 03/12/16 19 145 18.30 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 03/12/16 19 146 18.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 03/12/16 19 147 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 03/12/16 19 148 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 03/12/16 19 149 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
SAT 03/12/16 19 150 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 03/12/16 19 151 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 03/12/16 19 152 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro EC-KAC II
             
SUN 04/12/16 20 153 17.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
             
TUE 06/12/16 20 155 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
TUE 06/12/16 20 156 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Pustertal Wolves
             
WED 07/12/16 21 167 19.30 EC-KAC II Red Bull Hockey Juniors
WED 07/12/16 20 157 19.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice S.G Cortina Hafro
WED 07/12/16 20 158 19.30 Rittner Buam EC Bregenzerwald
WED 07/12/16 20 159 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
THU 08/12/16 20 154 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Fassa Falcons
             
SAT 10/12/16 21 161 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Rittner Buam
SAT 10/12/16 21 162 19.30 HC Pustertal Wolves HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 10/12/16 21 163 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey S.G Cortina Hafro
SAT 10/12/16 21 164 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 10/12/16 21 165 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 10/12/16 21 166 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
WED 14/12/16 4 25 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald HC Fassa Falcons
             
FRI 16/12/16 22 173 19.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Neumarkt Riwega
             
SAT 17/12/16 22 169 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
SAT 17/12/16 22 170 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 17/12/16 22 171 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
SAT 17/12/16 22 172 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 17/12/16 22 174 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SUN 18/12/16 6 48 18.30 HC Fassa Falcons EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
TUE 20/12/16 20 160 19.00 EC-KAC II HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
TUE 20/12/16 28 224 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
WED 21/12/16 21 168 19.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EK Zeller Eisbären
             
THU 22/12/16 22 175 19.30 Rittner Buam EC-KAC II
THU 22/12/16 22 176 20.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan Red Bull Hockey Juniors
             
MON 26/12/16 23 178 19.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice HC Fassa Falcons
MON 26/12/16 23 179 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it Red Bull Hockey Juniors
MON 26/12/16 23 181 18.30 Rittner Buam EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
MON 26/12/16 23 182 18.00 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Neumarkt Riwega
MON 26/12/16 23 183 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
MON 26/12/16 24 188 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären S.G Cortina Hafro
             
TUE 27/12/16 23 184 19.00 EC-KAC II Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
TUE 27/12/16 14 112 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves EC Bregenzerwald
             
WED 28/12/16 24 191 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
             
THU 29/12/16 23 180 20.45 S.G Cortina Hafro EK Zeller Eisbären
THU 29/12/16 24 185 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC-KAC II
THU 29/12/16 24 186 20.45 HC Fassa Falcons HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
THU 29/12/16 24 187 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
THU 29/12/16 24 189 18.30 Rittner Buam FBI VEU Feldkirch
THU 29/12/16 24 190 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
THU 29/12/16 24 192 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Pustertal Wolves
             
MON 02/01/17 25 193 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC-KAC II
MON 02/01/17 25 194 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
MON 02/01/17 25 195 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald Red Bull Hockey Juniors
MON 02/01/17 25 196 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel EK Zeller Eisbären
MON 02/01/17 25 197 20.45 HC Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam
MON 02/01/17 25 198 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
MON 02/01/17 25 199 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan S.G Cortina Hafro
MON 02/01/17 25 200 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
             
TUE 03/01/17 26 201 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
TUE 03/01/17 26 202 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau EC-KAC II
             
WED 04/01/17 26 203 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären EC Bregenzerwald
WED 04/01/17 26 204 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
WED 04/01/17 26 205 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam
WED 04/01/17 26 206 20.45 HC Fassa Falcons HC Neumarkt Riwega
WED 04/01/17 26 207 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
WED 04/01/17 26 208 20.45 S.G Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SAT 07/01/17 6 43 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
SAT 07/01/17 27 209 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären Rittner Buam
SAT 07/01/17 27 210 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors HC Neumarkt Riwega
SAT 07/01/17 27 211 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
SAT 07/01/17 27 212 14.30 EC-KAC II HC Pustertal Wolves
SAT 07/01/17 27 213 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey EC Bregenzerwald
             
TUE 10/01/17 27 215 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HC Fassa Falcons
TUE 10/01/17 27 216 19.30 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
TUE 10/01/17 30 233 19.30 Red Bull Hockey Juniors EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
             
SAT 14/01/17 28 217 19.30 WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan EK Zeller Eisbären
SAT 14/01/17 28 219 18.30 Rittner Buam HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SAT 14/01/17 28 220 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 14/01/17 28 221 19.30 EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau HC Fassa Falcons
SAT 14/01/17 28 222 20.30 HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 14/01/17 28 223 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel
             
SUN 15/01/17 28 218 14.30 EC-KAC II HC Neumarkt Riwega
             
TUE 17/01/17 29 225 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey
TUE 17/01/17 29 226 20.30 S.G Cortina Hafro HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
TUE 17/01/17 29 227 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega Rittner Buam
TUE 17/01/17 29 228 20.30 HC Pustertal Wolves WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
TUE 17/01/17 29 229 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau
             
WED 18/01/17 29 230 19.30 EC Bregenzerwald EC-KAC II
WED 18/01/17 29 231 19.30 EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
             
THU 19/01/17 30 234 19.30 Rittner Buam HC Gherdëina valgerdena.it
THU 19/01/17 30 235 19.30 HC Neumarkt Riwega S.G Cortina Hafro
THU 19/01/17 30 236 20.30 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan
THU 19/01/17 30 237 20.30 HC Fassa Falcons HC Pustertal Wolves
             
SAT 21/01/17 30 238 19.30 EK Zeller Eisbären FBI VEU Feldkirch
SAT 21/01/17 30 239 18.30 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice EC Bregenzerwald
SAT 21/01/17 30 240 14.30 EC-KAC II EC “Die Adler” Stadtwerke Kitzbühel